Date

 

 

10 sept. 2016

 

28 aug. 2016

 

23 april 2016

 

17 april 2016

 

26 mar. 2016

 

13 mar. 2016

 

20 feb. 2016

 

30 jan. 2016

 

24 jan. 2016

 

20 dec.2015

 

19 dec. 2015

 

12 dec. 2015

 

11 dec. 2015

 

29 nov 2015

 

14 nov. 2015

 

 

8 nov. 2015

 

 

7 nov. 2015

 

 

24 oct. 2015

 

 

18 oct. 2015

 

 

17 oct. 2015

 

 

4 oct. 2015

 

 

27 sept. 2015

 

 

26 sept. 2015

 

 

 

13 sept. 2015

 

 

12 sept. 2015

 

30 aug. 2015

 

 

22 aug. 2015

 

 

26 july 2015

 

25 july 2015

 

19 july 2015

 

28 june 2015

 

 

17 may 2015

 

28 mar. 2015

 

7 dec. 2014

 

 

15 nov. 2014

 

20 sept. 2014

 

13 sept. 2014

 

6 sept. 2014

 

31 aug. 2014

 

 

19 july 2014

 

16 july 2014

 

22 june 2014

 

9 june 2014

 

31 may 2014

 

25 may 2014

 

20 april 2014

Place

 

 

Deinze Clubm (B)

 

Brussel EDS (B)

 

Lingen (D)

 

Antwerpen (B)

 

Luxembourg (L)

 

Genk (B)

 

Gent (B)

 

Mouscron (B)

 

Eindhoven (NL)

 

Christmas Show Nijmegen(NL)

 

Brussel (B)

 

Amsterdam Winner (NL)

 

Holland Cup Amsterdam (NL)

 

Dogachtigen (NL)

 

Kortrijk (B)

 

 

Bleiswijk (NL)

 

 

Bleiswijk (NL)

 

 

Leuven (B)

 

 

Dortmund (D)

 

 

Dortmund (D)

 

 

Charleroi (B)

 

 

Leonberg Clubmatch (D)

 

 

Maastricht (NL)

 

 

 

Libramont (B)

 

 

Deinze Belgium Clubmatch

 

Luxembourg ( L)

 

 

Mechelen (B)

 

 

Rotterdam (NL)

 

Rotterdam (NL)

 

Luik (B)

 

Genk (B)

 

 

Wieze (B)

 

luxembourg (L)

 

Brussel (B)

 

 

Kortrijk (B)

 

Litohosti (CZ)

 

Deinze Belgium Clubmatch

 

Rotterdam (NL)

 

Luxembourg (L)

 

 

Luik Masters (B)

 

Lokeren (B)

 

Uden (NL)

 

Clubmatch Rhein-Ruhr (D)

 

Clubmatch Harkerode (D)

 

Tilburg (NL)

 

Goes (NL)

Class

 

 

Veteran Class

 

Veteran Class

 

Veteran Class

 

Veteran Class

 

Veteran Class

 

Veteran Class

 

Veteran Class

 

Veteran Class

 

Veteran Class

 

Veteran Class

 

Veteran Class

 

Veteran Class

 

Veteran Class

 

Veteran Class

 

Veteran Class

 

 

Veteran Class

 

 

Veteran Class

 

 

Veteran Class

 

 

Veteran Class

 

 

Veteran Class

 

 

Veteran Class

 

 

Veteran Class

 

 

Veteran Class

 

 

 

Veteran Class

 

 

Veteran Class

 

Veteran Class

 

 

Veteran  Class

 

 

Veteran Class

 

Veteran  Class

 

Veteran Class

 

Champion Class

 

 

Champion Class

 

Champion Class

 

Champion Class

 

 

Champion Class

 

Veteran Class

 

Champion Class

 

Champion Class

 

Champion Class

 

 

Champion Class

 

Champion Class

 

Champion Class

 

Champion Class

 

Champion Class

 

Champion Class

 

Champion Class

Results

 

 

1 Excellent................................................................................................................

 

1 Excellent -Best Veteran- 3th BEST In SHOW VETERAN.......................................

 

1 Excellent -Best Veteran   Male...............................................................................

 

1 Excellent -Best Veteran- BEST In SHOW VETERAN..............................................

 

1 Excellent -Best Veteran- BEST In SHOW VETERAN..............................................

 

1 Excellent -Best Veteran- BEST In SHOW VETERAN - 2th BEST IN GROUP........

 

1 Excellent -Best Veteran- BEST In SHOW VETERAN..............................................

 

1 Excellent -Best Veteran- BEST In SHOW VETERAN..............................................

 

1 Excellent -Best Veteran- 2th BEST In SHOW VETERAN.......................................

 

1 Excellent -Best Veteran- BEST In SHOW VETERAN..............................................

 

1 Excellent -Best Veteran- 3th BEST In SHOW VETERAN.......................................

 

1 Excellent -Best Veteran..........................................................................................

 

1 Excellent -Best Veteran- BEST In SHOW VETERAN..............................................

 

1 Excellent -Best Veteran- BEST In SHOW VETERAN..............................................

 

1 Excellent -Best veteran - BEST IN SHOW VETERAN............................................

 

 

1 Excellent -Best veteran.........................................................................................

 

 

1 Excellent -Best veteran - 3th Best Veteran in Show...............................................

 

 

1 Excellent -Best veteran..........................................................................................

 

 

1 Excellent -Best veteran.........................................................................................

 

 

1 Excellent -Best veteran..........................................................................................

 

 

1 Excellent -Best veteran - BEST IN SHOW VETERAN............................................

 

 

1 Excellent - Veteran Sieger , Best Veteran in Show................................................

 

 

1 Excellent -CAC , Best Veteran , Best of Breed , Best Veteran in Show ,............... Shortlisted in group 2

 

 

1 Exc. BOB-Veteran.................................................................................................

3th Best veteran in Show

 

1 Excellent -Best veteran in Show...........................................................................

 

1 Excellent , Best Veteran , Benelux Veteran Winner , Crufts Qualification 2016......

Now Luxembourg Veteran Champion

 

1 Excellent BOB-Veteran .........................................................................................

Best Veteran in Show

 

1 Excellent CAC, Best Veteran , Best of Breed........................................................

 

1 Excellent CAC, Best Veteran , Best of Breed .......................................................

 

2 Excellent................................................................................................................

 

1 Excellent , CAC-CACIB , Best of Breed ................................................................

Best in Group , 3th Best in Show

 

2 Excellent ...............................................................................................................

 

1 Excellent ,CAC-CACIB , Best of Breed , Shortlisted in Group2.............................

 

1 Excellent ,CAC-CACIB , Best of Breed , Best of Group , 8th Best in Show............

Now Benelux Champion

 

1 Excellent ,CAC-CACIB , Best of Breed ................................................................

 

1 Excellent , Best in Show........................................................................................

 

2 Excellent................................................................................................................

 

1 Excellent ,CAC-CACIB , Best of Breed - Benelux Winner.....................................

 

1 Excellent ,CAC-CACIB , Best of Breed - Benelux Winner......................................

2th Best in Group

 

Runner-up , Reserve Best in Show

 

1 Excellent ,CAC , Best of Breed ............................................................................

 

2 Excellent -RCACIB...............................................................................................

 

2 Excellent- RCAC..................................................................................................

 

2 excellent - RCAC.................................................................................................

 

2 excellent - RCAC..................................................................................................

 

1 Excellent ,CAC-CACIB , Best of Breed , ...............................................................

Judge

 

 

Y. Naterrer (D)

 

P. Hanssen (DK)

 

N. Mayer (D)

 

I. Hectors (B)

 

J.F. Vanaken (B)

 

J.J. Dupas (F)

 

C. Rooney (UK)

 

T. Leenen (B)

 

J. Van Dijk (NL)

 

R. Doedijns (NL)

 

S. Harnik (PO)

 

M. Di Chicco (I)

 

K. Gilliland (IE)

 

J. Wauben (NL)

 

j. Vanhummelen (B)

 

 

P. Van Montfoort (NL)

 

 

Rafael Escar Tabuena (ES)

 

 

A.Stockmari T. (FI)

 

 

Krebes (D)

 

 

W. Pepper (D)

 

 

Furlandi Danilo (CH)

 

 

Y. Natterer (D)

 

 

Peter schön (D)

 

 

 

V. Van Raamsdonck (B)

 

 

Katja Jasica (B)

 

Nedad Davidovic (SB)

 

 

Myriam Vermeire (B)

 

 

C. Beattie (IE)

 

R. Chiodi-Walraven (NL)

 

Molnar Zsolt (H)

 

Richard Kinsey (UK)

 

 

Dorothea Hanlon-Carroll (IER)

 

J.Williams (NL)

 

V. Van Raamsdonck (B)

 

 

A. Pecoult (FR)

 

June Ward (CA)

 

Th. Walker (A)

 

I. Hectors (B)

 

M. Boardman

 

 

 

 

I. Hectors (B)

 

Th. Leenen (B)

 

W. Mayer (D)

 

R. Alferink-Lerche  (NL)

 

A. Polgar

 

J. Muldoon

For previous show results see our old website

-- Back to Hakuna  --

The Latest :30 dec 2017

Member of